1. Siria 2. Schit Feredeu 3. Cuvin 4. Ghioroc 5. Cladova 6. Radna 7. Coborare Soimos 8. Cotitura Highis Casoaia
Nume BIB Km 13 Km 21 Km 32 Km 37 Km 46 Km 52 Km 62 Km 69 Km 81
1 Andris Ronimoiss 50 1:10:00 1:57:00 2:56:00 3:34:00 4:37:00 5:08:00 6:11:00 6:55:00 8:09:00
2 Codrea Gheorghe 20 1:14:00 2:07:00 3:18:00 3:59:00 5:11:00 5:47:00 6:50:00 7:44:00 9:02:00
3 Seran-Dobrin Florian 51 1:16:00 2:12:00 3:23:00 4:04:00 5:23:00 6:01:00 7:12:00 8:11:00 9:39:00
4 Posdarie Dragos 2 1:23:00 2:22:00 3:39:00 4:28:00 5:50:00 6:31:00 7:37:00 8:38:00 10:20:00
5 Cristina Cecan 9 1:24:00 2:25:00 3:42:00 4:31:00 5:58:00 6:39:00 7:43:00 8:43:00 10:23:00
6 Szokolszky Istvan 11 1:24:00 2:25:00 3:42:00 4:31:00 5:58:00 6:39:00 7:43:00 8:43:00 10:23:00
7 Plevan Marius 6 1:34:42 2:42:00 4:06:00 4:58:00 6:45:00 7:30:00 8:42:00 9:46:00 11:36:00
8 Fitor Cristian 13 1:23:00 2:22:00 3:39:00 4:33:00 6:15:00 7:04:00 8:27:00 9:44:00 11:39:00
9 Oprea Emanuel 1 1:39:00 2:50:00 4:18:00 5:13:00 6:45:00 7:30:00 8:47:00 9:58:00 11:40:00
10 Brânzea Georgiana 32 1:41:00 2:50:00 4:18:00 5:13:00 6:45:00 7:30:00 8:47:00 9:58:00 11:40:00
11 Dincea Lucian 38 1:34:40 2:42:00 4:16:00 5:12:00 6:45:00 7:30:00 8:53:00 10:06:00 11:48:00
12 Milos MIoara 12 1:41:00 2:50:00 4:26:00 5:22:00 6:59:00 7:44:00 9:00:00 10:06:00 11:53:00
13 Balan Daniel 17 1:44:00 2:56:00 4:35:00 5:27:00 7:02:00 7:44:00 9:17:00 10:25:00 12:09:00
14 Adrian Jiarca 35 1:44:00 2:55:00 4:24:00 5:19:00 7:11:00 7:59:00 9:21:00 10:35:00 12:14:00
15 Musta Ovidiu 36 1:44:00 2:55:00 4:24:00 5:19:00 7:11:00 7:59:00 9:21:00 10:35:00 12:14:00
16 Bodea Emil 44 1:41:00 2:50:00 4:26:00 5:22:00 6:59:00 7:44:00 9:08:00 10:25:00 12:27:00
17 Clinciu Raul 14 1:35:15 2:42:00 4:16:00 5:13:00 6:45:00 7:37:00 9:01:00 10:25:00 12:30:00
18 Florian Glevan 25 1:44:00 2:58:00 4:30:00 5:19:00 7:02:00 7:46:00 9:12:00 10:25:00 12:39:00
19 Dogaru Florina 3 1:44:00 2:55:00 4:30:00 5:29:00 7:02:00 7:49:00 9:21:00 10:29:00 12:40:00
20 Minzatu Vasile Florin 47 1:38:00 2:48:00 4:28:00 5:35:00 7:53:00 8:49:00 10:08:00 11:30:00 13:56:00
21 Cioana Cristian 8 1:44:00 3:01:00 4:48:00 5:57:00 8:08:00 9:00:00 10:39:00 12:09:00 14:20:00
22 Pager Ernest 49 1:44:00 3:01:00 4:48:00 5:57:00 8:08:00 9:00:00 10:39:00 12:08:00 14:20:00
23 Hochbauer Eva 5 1:56:00 3:22:00 5:19:00 6:22:00 8:13:00 9:08:00 10:39:00 12:27:00 14:36:00
24 Sandor Andrei 45 1:48:00 3:06:00 4:48:00 5:53:00 7:55:00 8:44:00 10:25:00 11:58:00 14:39:00
25 Minut Damian 46 1:48:00 3:06:00 4:48:00 5:53:00 7:55:00 8:44:00 10:25:00 11:58:00 14:39:00
26 Dragoescu Andreea 22 1:56:00 3:22:00 5:19:00 6:39:00 8:42:00 9:38:00 11:15:00 12:42:00 14:49:00
27 Iacoboaia Florin 27 1:56:00 3:22:00 5:19:00 6:39:00 8:42:00 9:38:00 11:15:00 12:42:00 14:54:00
28 Plesu Mircea 48 1:44:00 2:56:00 4:35:00 5:40:00 7:55:00 9:01:00 0:00:00 12:27:00 15:24:00
29 Lupșescu Răzvan 7 1:44:00 2:56:00 4:28:00 5:20:00 7:59:00 9:00:00 0:00:00 12:27:00 15:27:00
30 Dragalina Victor 4 2:02:00 3:41:00 5:50:00 7:08:00 9:25:00 10:22:00 11:53:00 13:14:00 15:48:00
31 Szatmari Francisc 43 1:44:00 3:01:00 5:00:00 6:09:00 8:17:00 9:11:00 11:21:00 13:00:00 15:48:00
32 Rares Voda 30 2:03:00 3:49:00 6:05:00 7:23:00 9:35:00 10:41:00 12:36:00 14:14:00 17:04:00
33 Constantin Codrin 31 1:58:00 3:41:00 5:50:00 7:06:00 9:25:00 10:31:00 12:28:00 14:14:00 17:19:00
34 Feieș Alin 28 2:10:00 3:43:00 6:05:00 7:37:00 10:13:00 11:33:00 13:17:00 14:57:00 17:42:00
35 Feieș Angela 29 2:10:00 3:43:00 6:05:00 7:37:00 10:13:00 11:33:00 13:17:00 14:57:00 17:42:00
36 Nagy Ioana 15 2:16:00 3:48:00 6:05:00 7:29:00 10:08:00 11:27:00 13:20:00 15:07:00 18:15:00
37 Nagy Istvan 16 2:16:00 3:48:00 6:05:00 7:29:00 10:08:00 11:27:00 13:20:00 15:07:00 18:15:00
38 Bac Calin 18 2:29:00 4:12:00 6:53:00 8:15:00 10:58:00 12:12:00 14:10:00 16:26:00 19:56:00
39 Stefana Balan 24 2:29:00 4:13:00 6:53:00 8:15:00 10:58:00 12:12:00 14:10:00 16:26:00 19:56:00
40 Gheorghe Mariana 56 2:27:00 4:25:00 7:00:00 8:35:00 11:18:00 12:28:00 14:45:00 17:02:00 20:20:00
41 Cretu Constantin 57 2:27:00 4:25:00 7:00:00 8:35:00 11:18:00 12:28:00 14:45:00 17:02:00 20:20:00
42 Goila Adrian 52 1:16:00 2:12:00 3:27:00 4:11:00 5:33:00 6:19:00 7:35:00 DNF
43 Musca Ciprian 19 2:29:00 4:12:00 6:53:00 8:22:00 0:00:00 12:32:00 14:49:00 DNF
44 Sebesan Cosmin Sabin 23 2:29:00 4:13:00 6:53:00 8:22:00 0:00:00 12:32:00 14:49:00 DNF
45 Sendroiu Radu 41 2:12:00 3:43:00 6:05:00 7:37:00 10:13:00 11:36:00 DNF
46 Cojan Gabriel 58 1:23:00 2:22:00 3:42:00 DNF
47 Ion Mihai Pruna 53 1:44:00 2:56:00 4:35:00 DNF
48 Geman Marian 59 1:56:00 3:42:00 5:50:00 DNF
49 Mihai Timofte 21 1:44:00 2:56:00 DNF
50 Simion Dacian 39 1:44:00 3:01:00 DNF
51 Groza Gheorghe 42 1:41:00 3:01:00 DNF
52 Pop Valentin 54 2:24:00 4:31:00 DNF
53 Panda Flavius 55 2:24:00 4:31:00 DNF
54 Vasile Cipcigan 10 DNS
55 Blasciuc Bogdan 26 DNS
56 Cirdei Alin 33 DNS
57 Rus Florin Catalin 34 DNS
58 Marian Vasile 37 DNS
59 Gabor Miruna 40 DNS